02 Jun, 2018
Premier Division
Harpenden | 158-10 (39.2) | *North Mymms | 159-4 (44.1) | ||
*Bishop's Stortford | 190-8 (50) | Potters Bar | 194-4 (36.4) | ||
Totteridge Millhillians | 405-8 (50) | *Hertford | 145-10 (40.4) | ||
Welwyn Garden City | 318-4 (50) | *Letchworth Garden City | 192-10 (44.5) | ||
*Radlett | 222-8 (50) | West Herts | 222-7 (50) |
Championship
*Ampthill Town | 101-10 (27.4) | Dunstable Town | 103-3 (26.2) | ||
*Hoddesdon | 210-10 (47) | Sawbridgeworth | 214-7 (49.2) | ||
Langleybury | 144-10 (41.4) | *Luton Town & Indians | 145-5 (40.2) | ||
Flitwick | 208-9 (50) | *Leverstock Green | 211-4 (39.5) | ||
Hemel Hempstead Town | 186-10 (44.2) | *Reed | 140-10 (39.3) |
Division One
*Broxbourne | 177-10 (45) | Kings Langley | 178-3 (41.2) | ||
Chorleywood | 176-10 (48.1) | *Shenley Village | 180-5 (42.3) | ||
Old Albanians | 130-10 (40.5) | *Harpenden II | 134-2 (26.1) | ||
*Ickleford | 223-9 (50) | Knebworth Park | 224-7 (44.2) | ||
Stevenage | 88-10 (36.3) | *Old Owens | 89-3 (18) |
Division Two A
Abbots Langley | 209-7 (50) | *Watford Town | 196-10 (48.3) | ||
*Preston | 254-6 (50) | Bishop's Stortford II | 115-10 (42.1) | ||
Hitchin | 225-6 (50) | *Totteridge Millhillians II | 172-10 (46.2) | ||
Holtwhites Trinibis | 101-10 (30) | *St Albans | 104-6 (27) | ||
*Northwood | 149-10 (35) | Berkhamsted | 153-3 (31.1) |
Division Two B
Old Elizabethans | 182-7 (50) | *Cockfosters | 186-5 (48.1) | ||
Allenburys & County Hall | 162-10 (44) | *Hertford II | 163-5 (45.3) | ||
Bushey | 81-10 (38.4) | *Potton Town | 82-4 (24) | ||
Radlett II | 235-7 (50) | *Eversholt | 217-10 (41) | ||
St Margaretsbury | 138-9 (50) | *Southgate Compton | 79-10 (30.1) |
Division Three A
Letchworth Garden City II | 165-10 (49.5) | *Welwyn Garden City II | 166-6 (45.2) | ||
Dunstable Town II | 134-10 (37.2) | *North Enfield | 138-1 (30.1) | ||
Northchurch | 225-9 (50) | *Bayford & Hertford | 154-10 (42.1) | ||
Old Finchleians | 180-10 (47.3) | *Datchworth | 87-10 (29.5) | ||
*Met Police Bushey | 130-10 (32) | Redbourn | 133-2 (25.3) |
Division Three B
Harpenden III | 184-7 (50) | *Flitwick II | 173-10 (48.4) | ||
Potters Bar II | 167-10 (42.3) | *Luton Town & Indians II | 130-10 (42) | ||
Langleybury II | 154-10 (44.1) | *Sawbridgeworth II | 133-10 (43.5) | ||
Wheathampstead | 216-9 (50) | *Southgate Adelaide | 217-8 (49.5) |
Division Four A
Chipperfield Clarendon | 185-10 (50) | *Cheshunt | 185-10 (44.1) | ||
*Hatfield Hyde | 86-10 (38) | Knebworth Park II | 88-5 (30.5) | ||
*Lutonian | 216-10 (49.3) | Old Haberdashers | 156-10 (44.5) | ||
Hoddesdon II | 81-10 (39) | *Parkfield & Headstone | 74-10 (30) | ||
*North Mymms II | 104-10 (39.2) | Sandridge | 105-5 (33.3) |
Division Four B
Ampthill Town II | 116-10 (41.4) | *Leverstock Green II | 117-4 (24.3) | ||
Baldock | 90-10 (46.4) | *West Herts II | 91-3 (36) | ||
Northampton Exiles | 114-10 (40.1) | *Reed II | 115-9 (47.4) | ||
*Northwood Town | 213-10 (45.1) | Chorleywood II | 129-10 (41.2) | ||
*Stevenage II | 271-4 (50) | Flamstead | 160-10 (41.1) |
Division Five A
*Hatfield & Crusaders | 180-9 (50) | Waltham X Rosedale | 92-10 (37.2) | ||
Ickleford II | 151-10 (46.5) | *London Colney | 117-10 (45.3) | ||
Holtwhites Trinibis II | 212-8 (50) | *Preston II | 144-10 (31) | ||
*Bentley Heath | 97-10 (27.4) | St Albans II | 98-1 (19.1) | ||
*Watford Town II | 251-6 (50) | Hertford III | 221-10 (50) |
Division Five B
Clifton | 248-10 (49.5) | *Frogmore | 71-10 (27) | ||
*Kings Langley II | 75-10 (21.1) | Radlett III | 76-4 (14.3) | ||
Hitchin II | 196-10 (46.4) | *Luton Town & Indians III | 196-10 (50) | ||
*Hertingfordbury | 147-8 (50) | Old Albanians II | 118-10 (34.2) | ||
*Broxbourne II | 175-10 (50) | Shenley Village II | 176-7 (46.4) |
Division Six A
Welwyn Garden City III | 180-7 (50) | *Eversholt II | 139-10 (45.4) | ||
*Old Finchleians II | 201-8 (50) | Mill Hill Village | 185-10 (30) | ||
*Old Cholmeleians | 121-10 (32.2) | Redbourn II | 116-10 (47) | ||
*Rickmansworth | 221-10 (47) | Cockfosters II | 97-10 (29) | ||
*Northwood II | 77-9 (35.4) | Tewin | 80-0 (12.4) |
Division Six B
*Bovingdon | 121-10 (37.2) | Hatfield & Crusaders II | 124-5 (30.3) | ||
*Letchworth Garden City III | 230-10 (50) | Boxmoor | 210-8 (50) | ||
Hemel Hempstead Town III | 163-7 (50) | *Bushey II | 167-7 (43.2) | ||
*Abbots Langley II | 110-10 (32.1) | Old Elizabethans II | 111-5 (35) |
Division Seven A
*Berkhamsted II | 99-10 (34.1) | Potters Bar III | 100-9 (43.3) | ||
*Old Owens II | 154-9 (50) | Chipperfield Clarendon II | 86-10 (37.1) | ||
Old Camdenians | 224-9 (50) | *Watton-at-Stone | 145-9 (50) | ||
*Pirton | 179-10 (41.3) | Totteridge Millhillians III | 105-10 (36.4) | ||
Weston | 186-10 (44.3) | *Knebworth Park III | 89-10 (30.3) |
Division Seven B
*Dunstable Town III | 182-7 (50) | Botany Bay | 100-10 (33.1) | ||
Datchworth II | 203-10 (49.3) | *Baldock II | 67-10 (25.5) | ||
*Southgate Adelaide II | 168-9 (50) | Radlett IV | 170-6 (42.4) | ||
St Margaretsbury II | 149-9 (50) | *Hatch End | 153-5 (33.1) | ||
*Rickmansworth II | 165-9 (50) | Stevenage III | 109-9 (36.2) |
Division Eight A
*Flitwick III | 89-10 (45.2) | Greenwood Park | 90-3 (19.3) | ||
Langleybury III | 71-10 (26.3) | *Harpenden IV | 73-4 (19.2) | ||
St Albans III | 43-10 (23.5) | *Old Cholmeleians II | 47-5 (16.1) | ||
*Luton Town & Indians IV | 49-10 (26.3) | Ware | 50-2 (10.2) | ||
Potten End | 171-8 (50) | *Wheathampstead II | 108-10 (37.3) |
Division Eight B
Northampton Exiles II | 261-8 (50) | *Great Gaddesden | 84-10 (27.4) | ||
Lutonian II | 280-10 (50) | *Little Berkhamsted | 282-3 (44.3) | ||
Offley & Stopsley | 158-9 (50) | *Northchurch II | 90-10 (37.4) | ||
Redbourn III | 171-10 (49) | *Northwood Town II | 108-10 (45.3) | ||
*Stevenage IV | 103-10 (42.2) | West Herts III | 59-10 (26.3) |
Division Nine A
Shenley Village III | 204-4 (50) | *Harpenden Dolphins | 112-10 (39.5) | ||
Hertford IV | 177-10 (49.2) | *Reed III | 51-10 (23) | ||
Hitchin III | 228-9 (50) | *Mill Hill Village II | 104-10 (31.3) | ||
Hatfield Hyde II | 211-9 (50) | *Letchworth Garden City IV | 59-10 (26.5) | ||
Old Albanians III | 186-10 (50) | *Welwyn Garden City IV | 110-9 (37) |
Division Nine B
Abbots Langley III | 186-10 (48) | *Sandridge II | 190-4 (34.1) | ||
*Preston III | 149-8 (50) | Hemel Hempstead Town IV | 145-10 (46) | ||
*London Colney II | 144-8 (48.4) | Boxmoor II | 145-4 (33.1) | ||
*Harpenden V | 86-10 (39.4) | Old Minchendenians | 87-1 (17.1) | ||
*Waltham X Rosedale II | 157-10 (48) | Leverstock Green III | 159-5 (47.1) |
Division Ten A
Holtwhites Trinibis III | 82-10 (38) | *Bayford & Hertford II | 83-3 (26.2) | ||
*Ickleford III | 218-10 (49.1) | Datchworth III | 166-10 (44.2) | ||
*Hoddesdon III | 188-8 (50) | Frogmore II | 189-7 (48.4) | ||
Rickmansworth III | 141-10 (49) | *Watford Town III | 143-3 (35.1) |
Division Ten B
*Northwood III | 63-10 (34.4) | Chorleywood III | 65-5 (26.1) | ||
Southgate Compton II | 103-10 (44.4) | *Old Elizabethans III | 27-10 (23) | ||
Parkfield & Headstone II | 208-10 (50) | *Southgate Adelaide III | 176-4 (50) | ||
Cockfosters III | 106-10 (43) | *West Herts IV | 107-4 (28) |
Regional Division A East
Hertingfordbury II | 207-5 (40) | *Hitchin IV | 67-10 (26.5) | ||
Hoddesdon IV | 169-8 (40) | *Old Owens III | 108-6 (40) | ||
Cheshunt II | 140-6 (40) | *Knebworth Park IV | 143-1 (33) | ||
St Margaretsbury III | 155-10 (40) | *Hatfield & Crusaders III | 66-10 (15.2) | ||
Stevenage V | 204-7 (40) | *Baldock III | 68-10 (22.2) |
Regional Division A West
Mill Hill Village III | 176-6 (40) | *Berkhamsted III | 168-10 (39.4) | ||
St Albans IV | 27-10 (18.4) | *Bushey III | 29-1 (5) | ||
*Northampton Exiles III | 150-9 (40) | Northwood Town III | 140-10 (38) | ||
Old Haberdashers II | 35-10 (24.4) | *Totteridge Millhillians IV | 36-0 (6.5) | ||
*Redbourn IV | 183-8 (40) | Watford Town IV | 135-10 (35.4) |
Regional Division B East
Harpenden VI | 181-9 (40) | *Ware II | 121-10 (35.3) | ||
Old Albanians IV | 137-10 (36.1) | *Botany Bay II | 111-9 (40) | ||
Potters Bar IV | 143-10 (38.1) | *Tewin II | 106-10 (32.3) | ||
*Wheathampstead III | 170-6 (40) | Preston IV | 110-10 (39.1) | ||
Old Camdenians II | 176-10 (35.3) | *Shenley Village IV | 179-8 (33.1) |
Regional Division B West
Chorleywood IV | 200-7 (40) | *Boxmoor III | 156-4 (40) | ||
West Herts V | 143-10 (31.1) | *Flamstead II | 95-10 (30.3) | ||
*Langleybury IV | 159-7 (40) | Bushey IV | 63-10 (22) | ||
Leverstock Green IV | Chipperfield Clarendon III | Conceded | |||
*Old Eastcotians | 219-7 (40) | Berkhamsted IV | 144-7 (40) |
Regional Division C East
*Stevenage VI | 131-6 (34.2) | Letchworth Garden City V | 137-3 (34.2) | ||
Broxbourne III | 159-10 (38) | *Little Berkhamsted II | 155-9 (40) | ||
Welwyn Garden City V | 59-9 (18.4) | *Hatfield Hyde III | 60-4 (12.3) |
Regional Division C West
*Markyate | 89-10 (21.4) | Hatch End II | 90-9 (29.4) | ||
Hatfield & Crusaders IV | 97-8 (40) | *Northwood IV | 84-9 (40) | ||
*Potten End II | 174-10 (38.4) | Rickmansworth IV | 55-10 (29) |