26 May, 2018
Premier Division
*North Mymms | 184-10 (49.3) | Bishop's Stortford | 185-8 (46.3) | ||
Harpenden | 130-10 (34.1) | *Totteridge Millhillians | 133-3 (29.4) | ||
Hertford | 245-6 (50) | *Welwyn Garden City | 182-10 (38.4) | ||
West Herts | 265-7 (50) | *Letchworth Garden City | 129-10 (34.4) | ||
*Potters Bar | 230-10 (42.5) | Radlett | 232-5 (46.2) |
Championship
*Reed | 244-8 (50) | Ampthill Town | 99-10 (24.5) | ||
Flitwick | 154-10 (45) | *Dunstable Town | 156-7 (36.5) | ||
*Langleybury | 136-10 (48.1) | Hemel Hempstead Town | 138-3 (24) | ||
Luton Town & Indians | 179-9 (50) | *Hoddesdon | 121-10 (42.1) | ||
Leverstock Green | 233-10 (48.1) | *Sawbridgeworth | 190-10 (47.4) |
Division One
*Old Owens | 156-10 (49) | Ickleford | 87-10 (31) | ||
*Chorleywood | 155-10 (39) | Kings Langley | 158-2 (26.2) | ||
*Broxbourne | 232-7 (50) | Old Albanians | 136-10 (30) | ||
Knebworth Park | 131-10 (36.2) | *Shenley Village | 132-3 (31.5) | ||
Stevenage | 231-5 (50) | *Harpenden II | 201-10 (48) |
Division Two A
*Abbots Langley | 208-10 (49.4) | Berkhamsted | 211-7 (49.2) | ||
*Northwood | 125-6 (50) | Preston | 128-2 (22) | ||
Bishop's Stortford II | 101-10 (30.3) | *St Albans | 103-1 (16.5) | ||
*Holtwhites Trinibis | 367-9 (50) | Totteridge Millhillians II | 336-9 (50) | ||
*Hitchin | 228-7 (50) | Watford Town | 222-7 (50) |
Division Two B
Cockfosters | 179-10 (39.3) | *Allenburys & County Hall | 183-8 (49.3) | ||
*Bushey | 190-10 (43.1) | Southgate Compton | 74-10 (28) | ||
Potton Town | 168-10 (44.4) | *Eversholt | 169-3 (33) | ||
Old Elizabethans | 245-9 (50) | *Radlett II | 184-10 (46) | ||
St Margaretsbury | 221-9 (50) | *Hertford II | 222-4 (43.3) |
Division Three A
Letchworth Garden City II | 182-10 (50) | *Bayford & Hertford | 186-4 (41.3) | ||
Northchurch | 136-10 (44.2) | *Datchworth | 137-6 (41.2) | ||
*Old Finchleians | 162-9 (50) | Dunstable Town II | 166-4 (36) | ||
North Enfield | 179-10 (41) | *Met Police Bushey | 155-10 (41) | ||
*Welwyn Garden City II | 136-10 (43.4) | Redbourn | 140-2 (22.5) |
Division Three B
Harpenden III | 176-10 (39.5) | *Luton Town & Indians II | 177-8 (48.5) | ||
*Hemel Hempstead Town II | 221-7 (50) | Langleybury II | 222-8 (48.4) | ||
*Potters Bar II | 258-9 (50) | Sawbridgeworth II | 141-10 (24.3) | ||
Wheathampstead | 178-10 (48) | *Flitwick II | 167-10 (48.4) |
Division Four A
*Chipperfield Clarendon | 269-9 (50) | Parkfield & Headstone | 203-10 (46) | ||
*Old Haberdashers | 107-10 (35) | Hoddesdon II | 108-6 (28) | ||
Sandridge | 215-10 (50) | *Knebworth Park II | 219-9 (50) | ||
Hatfield Hyde | 170-10 (45.2) | *Lutonian | 117-10 (25) | ||
Cheshunt | 198-6 (50) | *North Mymms II | 191-7 (50) |
Division Four B
*Stevenage II | 239-10 (47.1) | Chorleywood II | 122-10 (33.2) | ||
Flamstead | 162-10 (42.2) | *Baldock | 63-10 (21.1) | ||
*Northwood Town | 169-9 (50) | Leverstock Green II | 170-6 (37) | ||
*Ampthill Town II | 210-10 (49.3) | Reed II | 177-10 (46.3) | ||
*West Herts II | 257-8 (50) | Northampton Exiles | 121-10 (42) |
Division Five A
*Bentley Heath | 90-10 (28) | Watford Town II | 91-4 (26.3) | ||
*Hertford III | 155-10 (48.1) | Hatfield & Crusaders | 156-6 (33) | ||
St Albans II | 106-10 (28.5) | *Holtwhites Trinibis II | 107-3 (28.2) | ||
*London Colney | 243-3 (50) | Preston II | 125-10 (39.5) | ||
*Waltham X Rosedale | 102-10 (36.3) | Ickleford II | 104-4 (29.3) |
Division Five B
*Broxbourne II | 232-10 (49) | Kings Langley II | 194-10 (50) | ||
Shenley Village II | 122-10 (35.3) | *Frogmore | 125-4 (31.1) | ||
Clifton | 205-10 (47.2) | *Hertingfordbury | 207-7 (47) | ||
*Old Albanians II | 84-10 (29) | Hitchin II | 86-3 (20) | ||
Radlett III | 153-10 (38) | *Luton Town & Indians III | 67-10 (26.2) |
Division Six A
*Old Cholmeleians | 196-10 (49.3) | Cockfosters II | 83-10 (25) | ||
*Northwood II | 276-4 (50) | Mill Hill Village | 277-9 (49) | ||
*Old Finchleians II | 228-6 (50) | Eversholt II | 111-10 (35.1) | ||
Tewin | 272-7 (50) | *Redbourn II | 216-8 (50) | ||
Welwyn Garden City III | 222-9 (50) | *Rickmansworth | 178-10 (39.5) |
Division Six B
*Abbots Langley II | 236-9 (50) | Boxmoor | 219-10 (49.3) | ||
*Hatfield & Crusaders II | 131-10 (45) | Allenburys & County Hall II | 135-4 (36.3) | ||
*Hemel Hempstead Town III | 186-10 (47.2) | Bovingdon | 108-10 (36.5) | ||
Bushey II | 312-6 (50) | *Letchworth Garden City III | 166-10 (42.4) |
Division Seven A
Old Camdenians | 246-9 (50) | *Knebworth Park III | 217-8 (50) | ||
Berkhamsted II | 240-8 (50) | *Old Owens II | 180-9 (50) | ||
Weston | 303-6 (50) | *Potters Bar III | 142-10 (30.5) | ||
*Chipperfield Clarendon II | 167-10 (49.4) | Totteridge Millhillians III | 95-10 (31.5) | ||
Watton-at-Stone | 258-9 (50) | *Pirton | 255-8 (50) |
Division Seven B
Botany Bay | 174-10 (44.5) | *Baldock II | 53-10 (20.1) | ||
*Radlett IV | 279-6 (50) | Dunstable Town III | 246-9 (50) | ||
Hatch End | 215-9 (50) | *Stevenage III | 203-10 (49.2) | ||
*Rickmansworth II | 236-10 (49) | Datchworth II | 237-5 (49.4) | ||
*St Margaretsbury II | 200-8 (50) | Southgate Adelaide II | 190-10 (48.1) |
Division Eight A
Ware | 72-10 (22.1) | *Flitwick III | 73-2 (18) | ||
Langleybury III | 180-7 (50) | *Greenwood Park | 184-5 (28) | ||
Luton Town & Indians IV | 177-10 (44.4) | *St Albans III | 118-10 (29) | ||
Wheathampstead II | 144-8 (50) | *Old Cholmeleians II | 146-5 (33.2) | ||
Potten End | 277-4 (50) | *Harpenden IV | 114-10 (35) |
Division Eight B
Little Berkhamsted | 135-10 (46.1) | *Offley & Stopsley | 136-5 (32.3) | ||
Lutonian II | 94-10 (26) | *Northampton Exiles II | 95-4 (24) | ||
Northchurch II | 231-5 (50) | *Redbourn III | 227-9 (50) | ||
Northwood Town II | 122-10 (40.4) | *West Herts III | 78-10 (36.5) | ||
Great Gaddesden | 241-8 (50) | *Stevenage IV | 216-8 (50) |
Division Nine A
Hatfield Hyde II | 94-10 (48.1) | *Harpenden Dolphins | 96-2 (19) | ||
Welwyn Garden City IV | 95-10 (27) | *Mill Hill Village II | 98-1 (12.4) | ||
*Old Albanians III | 289-4 (50) | Letchworth Garden City IV | 195-10 (46) | ||
*Reed III | 139-10 (42.4) | Hitchin III | 140-3 (19.4) | ||
Shenley Village III | 304-8 (50) | *Hertford IV | 39-10 (14.1) |
Division Nine B
Waltham X Rosedale II | 275-4 (50) | *Boxmoor II | 147-10 (39.1) | ||
Harpenden V | 69-10 (26.4) | *Hemel Hempstead Town IV | 70-3 (24.2) | ||
Leverstock Green III | 148-6 (50) | *Old Minchendenians | 149-5 (38.1) | ||
Abbots Langley III | 159-9 (50) | *Preston III | 160-2 (35.5) | ||
*Sandridge II | 175-8 (50) | London Colney II | 126-10 (44) |
Division Ten A
*Aldenham | 309-6 (50) | Datchworth III | 237-10 (46.3) | ||
*Hoddesdon III | 143-10 (47) | Bayford & Hertford II | 133-4 (50) | ||
*Rickmansworth III | 178-7 (50) | Ickleford III | 180-6 (43.5) | ||
Watford Town III | 207-5 (50) | *Frogmore II | 125-10 (34) |
Division Ten B
West Herts IV | 230-10 (49) | *Chorleywood III | 147-10 (44.2) | ||
Bentley Heath II | Cockfosters III | Conceded | |||
*Northwood III | 127-10 (46.3) | Parkfield & Headstone II | 109-10 (36.1) | ||
Southgate Adelaide III | 108-10 (46.2) | *Southgate Compton II | 109-1 (29.2) |
Regional Division A East
Hoddesdon IV | 162-10 (37) | *Baldock III | 125-10 (40) | ||
Stevenage V | 149-10 (36.2) | *Cheshunt II | 33-10 (15) | ||
Knebworth Park IV | 85-10 (30) | *Hatfield & Crusaders III | 86-4 (28.4) | ||
*Hitchin IV | 194-10 (37.5) | St Margaretsbury III | 102-10 (26) | ||
Hertingfordbury II | 212-5 (40) | *Old Owens III | 156-10 (37.4) |
Regional Division A West
Mill Hill Village III | 146-10 (35) | *Watford Town IV | 149-5 (36.1) | ||
*Northampton Exiles III | 195-9 (40) | Berkhamsted III | 140-8 (40) | ||
Bushey III | 212-9 (40) | *Old Haberdashers II | 213-3 (35) | ||
*Totteridge Millhillians IV | 265-5 (40) | Redbourn IV | 165-5 (40) | ||
St Albans IV | 171-6 (40) | *Northwood Town III | 158-10 (38.2) |
Regional Division B East
*Botany Bay II | 145-9 (40) | Preston IV | 123-10 (38.3) | ||
Old Camdenians II | Harpenden VI | Conceded | |||
Tewin II | 135-9 (40) | *Old Albanians IV | 120-10 (37.3) | ||
Potters Bar IV | 211-6 (40) | *Ware II | 87-10 (31.3) | ||
Shenley Village IV | 144-10 (35.1) | *Wheathampstead III | 147-9 (37) |
Regional Division B West
Berkhamsted IV | Langleybury IV | Conceded | |||
*Old Eastcotians | 287-5 (40) | Boxmoor III | 63-10 (26) | ||
*Bushey IV | 163-10 (39.2) | Flamstead II | 128-10 (28.4) | ||
*Chipperfield Clarendon III | 162-8 (40) | Chorleywood IV | 163-7 (32.3) | ||
Leverstock Green IV | 58-10 (27.3) | *West Herts V | 59-6 (19.2) |
Regional Division C East
Datchworth IV | 132-10 (34.5) | *Letchworth Garden City V | 133-5 (38.3) | ||
Hatfield Hyde III | 157-8 (40) | *Little Berkhamsted II | 160-6 (33.2) | ||
Stevenage VI | 75-10 (29.3) | *Welwyn Garden City V | 76-3 (23.4) |
Regional Division C West
Potten End II | Markyate | Conceded | |||
Hatch End II | 109-9 (40) | *Old Minchendenians II | 86-10 (32.4) | ||
Rickmansworth IV | 133-8 (40) | *Hatfield & Crusaders IV | 61-10 (22.3) |