19 May, 2018
Premier Division
*Radlett | 280-8 (50) | Bishop's Stortford | 201-10 (44.1) | ||
*Totteridge Millhillians | 226-9 (50) | North Mymms | 227-8 (49.5) | ||
*Letchworth Garden City | 81-10 (27.3) | Potters Bar | 82-1 (13.2) | ||
*Harpenden | 202-8 (50) | Welwyn Garden City | 203-5 (35.5) | ||
*Hertford | 68-10 (20.3) | West Herts | 69-1 (10.5) |
Championship
*Hoddesdon | 303-5 (50) | Hemel Hempstead Town | 275-10 (49.1) | ||
*Ampthill Town | 264-10 (49.2) | Langleybury | 160-10 (40) | ||
*Dunstable Town | 271-9 (50) | Leverstock Green | 140-10 (36.3) | ||
*Reed | 267-7 (50) | Flitwick | 150-10 (43.2) | ||
*Sawbridgeworth | 222-9 (50) | Luton Town & Indians | 226-2 (41.4) |
Division One
*Broxbourne | 268-6 (50) | Chorleywood | 206-10 (42) | ||
Ickleford | 250-8 (50) | *Harpenden II | 203-10 (44.2) | ||
*Kings Langley | 174-10 (48) | Knebworth Park | 177-3 (30.5) | ||
*Old Albanians | 270-9 (50) | Stevenage | 180-10 (42.3) | ||
*Shenley Village | 227-7 (50) | Old Owens | 179-10 (41.2) |
Division Two A
*Preston | 186-8 (50) | Abbots Langley | 177-10 (49.2) | ||
*Hitchin | 269-7 (50) | Berkhamsted | 156-10 (41) | ||
*Holtwhites Trinibis | 298-7 (50) | Bishop's Stortford II | 236-5 (50) | ||
Northwood | 144-10 (44.2) | *St Albans | 145-6 (32.5) | ||
*Watford Town | 329-7 (50) | Totteridge Millhillians II | 300-8 (50) |
Division Two B
*St Margaretsbury | 138-10 (41.3) | Cockfosters | 140-8 (41) | ||
Hertford II | 266-7 (50) | *Bushey | 141-10 (45) | ||
*Old Elizabethans | 184-10 (46) | Allenburys & County Hall | 188-5 (46.3) | ||
*Radlett II | 151-10 (44.3) | Potton Town | 153-9 (35.3) | ||
*Eversholt | 99-10 (43.1) | Southgate Compton | 100-8 (33.4) |
Division Three A
*Met Police Bushey | 231-10 (50) | Dunstable Town II | 228-9 (50) | ||
*Datchworth | 248-6 (50) | Letchworth Garden City II | 160-10 (43.1) | ||
North Enfield | 253-9 (50) | *Welwyn Garden City II | 256-9 (47.4) | ||
*Northchurch | 261-8 (50) | Old Finchleians | 117-10 (23.4) | ||
Redbourn | 283-6 (50) | *Bayford & Hertford | 134-10 (35.4) |
Division Three B
*Wheathampstead | 103-10 (40.3) | Harpenden III | 104-7 (29.4) | ||
*Potters Bar II | 193-5 (50) | Hemel Hempstead Town II | 149-10 (44) | ||
*Sawbridgeworth II | 97-10 (35.1) | Luton Town & Indians II | 100-3 (23.1) | ||
*Southgate Adelaide | 379-5 (50) | Langleybury II | 166-10 (31.2) |
Division Four A
Knebworth Park II | 226-5 (50) | *Cheshunt | 123-10 (39.4) | ||
*North Mymms II | 157-10 (41.4) | Chipperfield Clarendon | 160-3 (26.4) | ||
*Hatfield Hyde | 135-10 (49.2) | Hoddesdon II | 136-1 (21) | ||
Parkfield & Headstone | 213-10 (48.3) | *Old Haberdashers | 184-10 (48.3) | ||
*Lutonian | 233-10 (50) | Sandridge | 234-7 (46.3) |
Division Four B
*West Herts II | 228-10 (50) | Ampthill Town II | 206-9 (50) | ||
*Chorleywood II | 106-10 (31.2) | Leverstock Green II | 108-1 (13.3) | ||
*Flamstead | 142-10 (41.1) | Northampton Exiles | 144-5 (33.3) | ||
*Reed II | 163-8 (50) | Northwood Town | 164-8 (39.1) | ||
Stevenage II | 224-6 (50) | *Baldock | 73-10 (35.2) |
Division Five A
*Bentley Heath | 153-10 (36.4) | Holtwhites Trinibis II | 55-10 (20.5) | ||
Hertford III | 89-10 (30.1) | *Ickleford II | 93-1 (23.5) | ||
*Waltham X Rosedale | 283-6 (50) | Preston II | 272-8 (50) | ||
*London Colney | 188-9 (50) | St Albans II | 189-5 (38.2) | ||
*Hatfield & Crusaders | 266-5 (50) | Watford Town II | 217-10 (45) |
Division Five B
*Radlett III | 260-10 (49.2) | Broxbourne II | 128-10 (36) | ||
*Hitchin II | 230-10 (50) | Clifton | 233-5 (42.2) | ||
Frogmore | 168-10 (43.4) | *Kings Langley II | 136-10 (40.3) | ||
*Luton Town & Indians III | 143-10 (42.5) | Old Albanians II | 120-10 (30.1) | ||
Shenley Village II | 173-5 (50) | *Hertingfordbury | 174-6 (48.3) |
Division Six A
*Northwood II | 260-9 (50) | Eversholt II | 77-10 (23) | ||
*Redbourn II | 158-10 (49) | Mill Hill Village | 159-8 (29) | ||
*Rickmansworth | 178-10 (38) | Old Cholmeleians | 164-10 (30) | ||
Tewin | 222-6 (50) | *Cockfosters II | 135-10 (46.2) | ||
*Old Finchleians II | 107-10 (46) | Welwyn Garden City III | 110-6 (22.4) |
Division Six B
*Allenburys & County Hall II | 212-8 (50) | Old Elizabethans II | 171-10 (43.4) | ||
*Bovingdon | 219-9 (50) | Letchworth Garden City III | 223-9 (49.4) | ||
Bushey II | 165-10 (39.2) | *Abbots Langley II | 166-4 (40.2) | ||
*Hemel Hempstead Town III | 229-8 (50) | Hatfield & Crusaders II | 174-10 (45) |
Division Seven A
*Berkhamsted II | 252-10 (43.4) | Totteridge Millhillians III | 131-10 (36.1) | ||
*Old Camdenians | 285-4 (50) | Potters Bar III | 92-10 (18.1) | ||
Chipperfield Clarendon II | 199-10 (45) | *Pirton | 120-10 (36.5) | ||
*Knebworth Park III | 219-5 (50) | Watton-at-Stone | 189-10 (50) | ||
Weston | 213-6 (50) | *Old Owens II | 211-10 (45) |
Division Seven B
*Rickmansworth II | 216-8 (50) | Baldock II | 217-4 (46.4) | ||
*Radlett IV | 304-7 (50) | Botany Bay | 180-9 (50) | ||
Datchworth II | 253-4 (50) | *Hatch End | 245-10 (49.5) | ||
*St Margaretsbury II | 282-7 (50) | Dunstable Town III | 233-10 (48.1) | ||
Stevenage III | 252-8 (50) | *Southgate Adelaide II | 230-9 (50) |
Division Eight A
*Greenwood Park | 152-10 (43.2) | Potten End | 155-2 (47.2) | ||
Luton Town & Indians IV | 142-10 (37.1) | *Old Cholmeleians II | 144-2 (28.3) | ||
*Flitwick III | 188-8 (50) | St Albans III | 129-10 (43.4) | ||
Ware | Langleybury III | Conceded | |||
*Wheathampstead II | 211-8 (50) | Harpenden IV | 124-10 (40.3) |
Division Eight B
*Northwood Town II | 151-10 (46) | Great Gaddesden | 95-10 (35) | ||
Lutonian II | 200-10 (39) | *Stevenage IV | 201-3 (41) | ||
*Northchurch II | 68-10 (28.3) | Little Berkhamsted | 71-3 (10.3) | ||
*Offley & Stopsley | 187-8 (50) | Northampton Exiles II | 162-10 (48) | ||
*Redbourn III | 267-6 (50) | West Herts III | 169-9 (50) |
Division Nine A
*Old Albanians III | 175-10 (42.3) | Harpenden Dolphins | 176-6 (45.3) | ||
*Hertford IV | 210-10 (49) | Hatfield Hyde II | 216-6 (40) | ||
Welwyn Garden City IV | 290-7 (50) | *Hitchin III | 281-10 (49.3) | ||
Mill Hill Village II | 298-4 (50) | *Letchworth Garden City IV | 222-10 (47.4) | ||
Reed III | 255-4 (50) | *Shenley Village III | 242-10 (49.2) |
Division Nine B
Harpenden V | 254-3 (50) | *Leverstock Green III | 256-1 (41.4) | ||
*Hemel Hempstead Town IV | 381-5 (50) | Abbots Langley III | 117-10 (36.3) | ||
*Preston III | 209-6 (50) | London Colney II | 143-10 (50) | ||
Boxmoor II | 126-10 (46.1) | *Old Minchendenians | 127-4 (25.4) | ||
*Sandridge II | 164-7 (50) | Waltham X Rosedale II | 163-8 (50) |
Division Ten A
*Holtwhites Trinibis III | 228-9 (46.5) | Aldenham | 229-7 (47.5) | ||
Watford Town III | 219-7 (50) | *Bayford & Hertford II | 47-10 (23.3) | ||
*Rickmansworth III | 107-10 (43.4) | Datchworth III | 109-4 (19.2) | ||
*Ickleford III | 134-10 (45.4) | Frogmore II | 136-4 (29.3) |
Division Ten B
Chorleywood III | 144-6 (50) | *Parkfield & Headstone II | 148-8 (38.2) | ||
*Northwood III | 152-10 (48.2) | Southgate Compton II | 131-10 (45.1) | ||
*Cockfosters III | 92-10 (38) | Old Elizabethans III | 93-3 (24.5) | ||
West Herts IV | 308-10 (44.3) | *Bentley Heath II | 230-7 (50) |
Regional Division A East
Hitchin IV | 63-10 (31.2) | *Hatfield & Crusaders III | 65-3 (14.2) | ||
Hertingfordbury II | 276-4 (40) | *Baldock III | 43-10 (23) | ||
Hoddesdon IV | Cheshunt II | Conceded | |||
Stevenage V | 248-6 (40) | *Knebworth Park IV | 106-10 (32.4) | ||
Old Owens III | 189-10 (36) | *St Margaretsbury III | 152-10 (38.5) |
Regional Division A West
St Albans IV | 96-10 (39.5) | *Berkhamsted III | 100-1 (17.3) | ||
Bushey III | 164-8 (40) | *Northwood Town III | 155-10 (39.3) | ||
Old Haberdashers II | 146-10 (35) | *Redbourn IV | 147-3 (37.1) | ||
Mill Hill Village III | 112-10 (31.2) | *Totteridge Millhillians IV | 56-9 (22.4) | ||
*Northampton Exiles III | 144-10 (37.3) | Watford Town IV | 77-10 (28) |
Regional Division B East
Ware II | 46-10 (30) | *Old Albanians IV | 47-1 (8) | ||
Old Camdenians II | 177-5 (40) | *Potters Bar IV | 77-10 (24.5) | ||
*Tewin II | 216-5 (40) | Preston IV | 187-10 (39.3) | ||
Shenley Village IV | Harpenden VI | Conceded | |||
Wheathampstead III | 202-6 (40) | *Botany Bay II | 60-10 (22.5) |
Regional Division B West
*Berkhamsted IV | 114-10 (39.1) | Flamstead II | 119-7 (15.2) | ||
Boxmoor III | Langleybury IV | Conceded | |||
Leverstock Green IV | Chorleywood IV | Conceded | |||
Old Eastcotians | Chipperfield Clarendon III | Conceded | |||
Bushey IV | West Herts V | Conceded |
Regional Division C East
Broxbourne III | 203-10 (37.3) | *Letchworth Garden City V | 102-10 (39.4) | ||
Little Berkhamsted II | Welwyn Garden City V | Conceded | |||
Stevenage VI | 241-6 (40) | *Datchworth IV | 152-10 (39.5) |
Regional Division C West
*Northwood IV | 158-10 (40) | Hatch End II | 162-7 (36.5) | ||
*Potten End II | 167-6 (40) | Old Minchendenians II | 122-10 (32.4) | ||
*Rickmansworth IV | 164-10 (33.2) | Markyate | 136-8 (27.4) |