25 Aug, 2018
Premier Division
*Radlett | 177-7 (45) | Harpenden | 164-164 (164) | ||
*Hertford | 303-3 (50) | Letchworth Garden City | 175-10 (38.5) | ||
West Herts | 189-10 (50) | *North Mymms | 190-5 (34.5) | ||
*Bishop's Stortford | 181-10 (45.5) | Totteridge Millhillians | 187-1 (27.4) | ||
*Welwyn Garden City | 251-7 (50) | Potters Bar | 166-10 (42) |
Championship
*Hemel Hempstead Town | 200-9 (50) | Ampthill Town | 157-157 (157) | ||
Dunstable Town | 238-7 (46) | *Sawbridgeworth | 237-7 (46) R | ||
Luton Town & Indians | 168-5 (43) | *Flitwick | 144-144 (144) | ||
*Langleybury | 197-9 (50) | Leverstock Green | 199-9 (48.4) | ||
*Hoddesdon | 277-6 (50) | Reed | 222-10 (47) |
Division One
*Old Owens | 263-5 (48) | Broxbourne | 159-6 (48) | ||
*Old Albanians | 160-10 (44.2) | Chorleywood | 161-7 (48.1) R | ||
Kings Langley | 262-7 (50) | *Stevenage | 263-8 (47.3) | ||
*Harpenden II | 312-6 (49) | Knebworth Park | 187-10 (42.1) R | ||
*Shenley Village | 191-7 (50) | Ickleford | 193-9 (49.5) |
Division Two A
*Totteridge Millhillians II | 307-7 (50) | Bishop's Stortford II | 167-10 (39.1) | ||
Abbots Langley | 212-7 (50) | *Holtwhites Trinibis | 214-5 (40.3) | ||
*Northwood | 187-10 (47) | Hitchin | 190-8 (43.3) | ||
*Preston | 161-10 (47.4) | Berkhamsted | 66-10 (33.5) | ||
Watford Town | 185-10 (45) | *St Albans | 150-10 (44.4) |
Division Two B
St Margaretsbury | 156-10 (48.5) | *Bushey | 117-10 (38.2) | ||
Eversholt | 116-10 (38.1) | *Allenburys & County Hall | 119-4 (25.3) | ||
Old Elizabethans | 131-10 (44) | *Potton Town | 132-6 (42.4) | ||
*Hertford II | 160-8 (50) | Radlett II | 162-7 (41.5) | ||
Southgate Compton | 99-6 (33) | *Cockfosters | 103-4 (22.1) R |
Division Three A
Bayford & Hertford | 161-10 (42.2) | *Welwyn Garden City II | 165-1 (27.1) | ||
*Met Police Bushey | 215-10 (47.2) | Datchworth | 170-10 (44.5) | ||
*Letchworth Garden City II | 163-10 (44) | North Enfield | 137-10 (45) | ||
Dunstable Town II | 187-9 (41) | *Northchurch | 189-4 (27.3) | ||
*Redbourn | 201-6 (48) | Old Finchleians | 150-10 (41) R |
Division Three B
Flitwick II | 209-10 (47.5) | *Hemel Hempstead Town II | 96-10 (26.1) | ||
*Southgate Adelaide | 144-10 (40.1) | Luton Town & Indians II | 147-5 (29) R | ||
Potters Bar II | 233-5 (48) | *Wheathampstead | 194-7 (48) R | ||
*Harpenden III | 195-10 (44.1) | Sawbridgeworth II | 197-8 (45) |
Division Four A
Cheshunt | 210-10 (43) | *Hatfield Hyde | 182-10 (46) | ||
*North Mymms II | 189-10 (50) | Hoddesdon II | 190-1 (35.4) | ||
Knebworth Park II | 97-1 (19) | *Lutonian | |||
Chipperfield Clarendon | 128-10 (40.1) | *Old Haberdashers | 131-7 (31.5) | ||
Parkfield & Headstone | 135-10 (42) | *Sandridge | 138-5 (39) |
Division Four B
Chorleywood II | 206-8 (50) | *Baldock | 173-10 (47.5) | ||
Leverstock Green II | 170-10 (43) | *Flamstead | 92-10 (29.5) R | ||
*Northampton Exiles | 197-9 (45) | Northwood Town | 121-0 (22) R | ||
*Ampthill Town II | 231-7 (50) | Stevenage II | 141-10 (41.5) | ||
*Reed II | 127-10 (45.2) | West Herts II | 128-4 (32.3) |
Division Five A
*Bentley Heath | 196-8 (46) | Hatfield & Crusaders | 198-9 (45.5) R | ||
Holtwhites Trinibis II | 243-9 (50) | *Hertford III | 203-10 (48.1) | ||
*St Albans II | 197-10 (48.5) | Ickleford II | 174-10 (40.3) | ||
London Colney | 134-10 (44.3) | *Waltham X Rosedale | 93-10 (30.2) | ||
Watford Town II | 216-9 (48) | *Preston II | 207-9 (48) R |
Division Five B
Clifton | Kings Langley II | Conceded | |||
Hertingfordbury | 164-9 (48.3) | *Frogmore | 166-1 (22.1) | ||
Broxbourne II | 65-10 (27) | *Hitchin II | 66-1 (11.3) | ||
Luton Town & Indians III | 60-4 (19.4) | *Shenley Village II | |||
*Radlett III | 265-7 (40) | Old Albanians II | 266-8 (40) R |
Division Six A
*Old Finchleians II | 153-2 (32.4) | Cockfosters II | |||
*Welwyn Garden City III | 142-10 (35.1) | Old Cholmeleians | 145-6 (31.5) | ||
*Northwood II | 99-10 (36.3) | Redbourn II | 100-0 (20) | ||
Rickmansworth | 193-10 (50) | *Mill Hill Village | 90-10 (30.2) | ||
*Eversholt II | 85-8 (33.1) | Tewin | 87-4 (14.3) |
Division Six B
Abbots Langley II | 254-7 (47) | *Letchworth Garden City III | 251-10 (45.1) | ||
Bushey II | 176-10 (44) | *Allenburys & County Hall II | 177-3 (42.5) | ||
Boxmoor | 245-5 (43) | *Bovingdon | 134-10 (27.1) R | ||
*Hatfield & Crusaders II | 175-10 (42.5) | Old Elizabethans II | 179-8 (46.2) R |
Division Seven A
Old Camdenians | 154-10 (44) | *Berkhamsted II | 139-10 (41) | ||
Watton-at-Stone | 235-10 (39.2) | *Chipperfield Clarendon II | 237-5 (33.2) | ||
*Old Owens II | 176-10 (46.5) | Potters Bar III | 176-10 (49.4) | ||
Weston | 201-10 (49.3) | *Pirton | 141-5 (33.1) R | ||
Totteridge Millhillians III | 158-10 (42.5) | *Knebworth Park III | 80-10 (36) |
Division Seven B
Botany Bay | 229-9 (50) | *Stevenage III | 186-9 (50) | ||
Rickmansworth II | 251-10 (47) | *Dunstable Town III | 224-9 (47) R | ||
*Radlett IV | 241-7 (50) | Baldock II | 217-10 (49.5) | ||
Southgate Adelaide II | 130-10 (36.1) | *Hatch End | 133-4 (37.1) | ||
Datchworth II | 238-10 (50) | *St Margaretsbury II | 223-10 (50) |
Division Eight A
*Greenwood Park | 212-10 (49.4) | St Albans III | 74-10 (25.4) | ||
*Old Cholmeleians II | 164-8 (46) | Harpenden IV | 165-2 (37.1) R | ||
Langleybury III | 194-8 (46) | *Flitwick III | 155-10 (33.2) | ||
*Potten End | 200-4 (45) | Luton Town & Indians IV | 146-10 (41) R | ||
Wheathampstead II | 132-10 (42.4) | *Ware | 135-8 (31) R |
Division Eight B
*Great Gaddesden | 226-10 (47) | Offley & Stopsley | 230-5 (48) | ||
Little Berkhamsted | 278-7 (50) | *Northwood Town II | 114-10 (30.5) | ||
*Lutonian II | 304-5 (48) | Redbourn III | 305-8 (47.5) | ||
*Stevenage IV | 169-9 (50) | Northampton Exiles II | 172-5 (37) | ||
*Northchurch II | 170-6 (49) | West Herts III | 175-3 (43.4) R |
Division Nine A
Harpenden Dolphins | 276-8 (50) | *Hitchin III | 79-10 (24.1) | ||
Hertford IV | 119-10 (35) | *Letchworth Garden City IV | 121-1 (25) | ||
Shenley Village III | 235-8 (48) | *Mill Hill Village II | 175-10 (41.4) R | ||
Hatfield Hyde II | 101-10 (38) | *Old Albanians III | 102-3 (21) | ||
Welwyn Garden City IV | Reed III | Conceded |
Division Nine B
Abbots Langley III | 177-8 (50) | *Harpenden V | 178-7 (46.2) | ||
*Hemel Hempstead Town IV | 227-10 (48) | Waltham X Rosedale II | 220-9 (50) | ||
Old Minchendenians | 238-9 (50) | *London Colney II | 170-10 (43.3) | ||
Preston III | 159-8 (50) | *Leverstock Green III | 161-6 (38.5) | ||
Sandridge II | 187-9 (46) | *Boxmoor II | 114-10 (41.4) |
Division Ten A
Bayford & Hertford II | 222-8 (50) | *Datchworth III | 130-10 (35.1) | ||
Ickleford III | 182-10 (47.4) | *Holtwhites Trinibis III | 185-4 (41.5) | ||
Rickmansworth III | 194-10 (48.3) | *Aldenham | 176-10 (46.3) R | ||
Hoddesdon III | 84-10 (30.2) | *Watford Town III | 86-4 (23.4) |
Division Ten B
Chorleywood III | 160-4 (45) | *Bentley Heath II | 163-7 (32.3) R | ||
Parkfield & Headstone II | 191-7 (40) | *Cockfosters III | 154-9 (38) R | ||
*Northwood III | 172-10 (49.5) | Old Elizabethans III | 173-4 (43.2) | ||
West Herts IV | Southgate Adelaide III | Conceded |
Regional Division A East
Old Owens III | Baldock III | Conceded | |||
Hitchin IV | Cheshunt II | Conceded | |||
Hoddesdon IV | 214-8 (40) | *St Margaretsbury III | 126-10 (36.1) | ||
Hertingfordbury II | 270-2 (40) | *Knebworth Park IV | 181-8 (40) | ||
*Stevenage V | 249-9 (40) | Hatfield & Crusaders III | 133-10 (39.5) |
Regional Division A West
Totteridge Millhillians IV | 136-10 (35.1) | *Berkhamsted III | 137-6 (36.5) R | ||
Watford Town IV | 96-10 (31) | *Bushey III | 97-3 (21.4) | ||
Mill Hill Village III | 78-10 (27.4) | *Northampton Exiles III | 81-2 (21.3) | ||
Old Haberdashers II | Northwood Town III | Conceded | |||
St Albans IV | 110-10 (38.4) | *Redbourn IV | 111-5 (37.1) |
Regional Division B East
*Harpenden VI | 204-9 (36) | Wheathampstead III | 114-10 (32.3) | ||
Botany Bay II | 135-10 (39.3) | *Old Camdenians II | 138-1 (24.4) | ||
Potters Bar IV | 178-7 (36) | *Preston IV | 107-10 (33.4) R | ||
Old Albanians IV | 193-5 (40) | *Shenley Village IV | 194-5 (37.1) | ||
Ware II | 142-10 (39.2) | *Tewin II | 135-10 (39.1) |
Regional Division B West
Boxmoor III | 120-6 (40) | *Berkhamsted IV | 121-2 (25.1) | ||
Bushey IV | Chipperfield Clarendon III | Conceded | |||
*Chorleywood IV | 183-9 (40) | West Herts V | 147-10 (38.1) | ||
*Langleybury IV | 232-5 (40) | Leverstock Green IV | 49-10 (22) | ||
Old Eastcotians | 197-10 (32.2) | *Flamstead II | 191-6 (40) |