14 Jul, 2018
Premier Division
Letchworth Garden City | 122-10 (43.1) | *Bishop's Stortford | 123-7 (38.4) | ||
*Hertford | 127-10 (40) | Potters Bar | 133-2 (25) | ||
North Mymms | 231-9 (60) | *Radlett | 66-10 (29.4) | ||
Welwyn Garden City | 363-4 (60) | *Totteridge Millhillians | 159-10 (30.3) | ||
Harpenden | 277-8 (60) | *West Herts | 272-10 (53.4) |
Championship
Ampthill Town | 289-8 (60) | *Hoddesdon | 243-8 (55) | ||
Langleybury | 301-7 (57.3) | *Flitwick | 126-10 (34.2) | ||
*Leverstock Green | 61-10 (32.1) | Luton Town & Indians | 64-0 (20.3) | ||
*Dunstable Town | 192-10 (51.2) | Reed | 193-7 (56.3) | ||
*Sawbridgeworth | 277-6 (60) | Hemel Hempstead Town | 275-9 (57) |
Division One
*Shenley Village | 250-9 (50) | Harpenden II | 193-10 (42.1) | ||
*Chorleywood | 256-9 (50) | Knebworth Park | 214-10 (49.1) | ||
*Ickleford | 256-8 (50) | Old Albanians | 120-10 (34.5) | ||
Kings Langley | 129-10 (46.3) | *Old Owens | 132-5 (23) | ||
*Broxbourne | 206-9 (50) | Stevenage | 207-7 (47.3) |
Division Two A
*St Albans | 215-10 (47.2) | Abbots Langley | 213-10 (50) | ||
*Hitchin | 226-9 (50) | Preston | 194-9 (50) | ||
*Northwood | 248-10 (49) | Bishop's Stortford II | 171-10 (40.1) | ||
*Berkhamsted | 170-10 (47.5) | Totteridge Millhillians II | 174-2 (33.2) | ||
*Holtwhites Trinibis | 229-10 (49.3) | Watford Town | 233-5 (46.2) |
Division Two B
*Allenburys & County Hall | 164-10 (45.3) | Radlett II | 165-3 (26) | ||
Bushey | 117-10 (37.3) | *Cockfosters | 118-6 (40.5) | ||
Hertford II | 281-3 (50) | *Eversholt | 258-8 (50) | ||
*St Margaretsbury | 176-10 (49.5) | Old Elizabethans | 172-10 (48.1) | ||
*Potton Town | 273-5 (50) | Southgate Compton | 160-9 (42.2) |
Division Three A
*Welwyn Garden City II | 304-6 (50) | Dunstable Town II | 182-10 (35.3) | ||
*Letchworth Garden City II | 254-5 (50) | Northchurch | 198-10 (45.2) | ||
Old Finchleians | 115-10 (36.1) | *Met Police Bushey | 116-3 (19.3) | ||
North Enfield | 212-10 (45.1) | *Bayford & Hertford | 213-2 (38.4) | ||
*Redbourn | 232-8 (50) | Datchworth | 170-10 (38.1) |
Division Three B
*Flitwick II | 293-5 (50) | Langleybury II | 198-9 (50) | ||
Sawbridgeworth II | 146-10 (36.3) | *Hemel Hempstead Town II | 150-2 (23.3) | ||
Southgate Adelaide | 132-10 (25.1) | *Potters Bar II | 135-2 (22.5) | ||
*Wheathampstead | 56-10 (19) | Luton Town & Indians II | 58-1 (10) |
Division Four A
Lutonian | 351-5 (50) | *Cheshunt | 212-10 (46) | ||
*Knebworth Park II | 204-10 (40.3) | Chipperfield Clarendon | 207-2 (38.5) | ||
Hatfield Hyde | 213-9 (50) | *Old Haberdashers | 158-10 (43.3) | ||
*Parkfield & Headstone | 96-10 (40.2) | North Mymms II | 99-2 (28.2) | ||
Sandridge | 192-9 (50) | *Hoddesdon II | 193-3 (40.5) |
Division Four B
*Ampthill Town II | 170-8 (50) | Flamstead | 172-8 (44.3) | ||
*Chorleywood II | 268-7 (50) | Reed II | 202-10 (48) | ||
*Stevenage II | 242-9 (50) | Leverstock Green II | 241-8 (50) | ||
Baldock | 118-10 (36.1) | *Northampton Exiles | 120-5 (31.2) | ||
*Northwood Town | 175-10 (45.3) | West Herts II | 178-5 (40.1) |
Division Five A
London Colney | 241-10 (49.1) | *Bentley Heath | 242-7 (49.5) | ||
Watford Town II | 189-10 (44.1) | *Holtwhites Trinibis II | 190-5 (41.1) | ||
*Ickleford II | 226-10 (49.3) | Hatfield & Crusaders | 227-5 (32.1) | ||
*Preston II | 198-8 (50) | Hertford III | 200-6 (44.4) | ||
St Albans II | 261-7 (50) | *Waltham X Rosedale | 265-3 (42.1) |
Division Five B
*Broxbourne II | 264-6 (50) | Luton Town & Indians III | 148-10 (33.5) | ||
*Clifton | 129-10 (36.4) | Old Albanians II | 130-6 (23.1) | ||
*Kings Langley II | 231-10 (48.5) | Hertingfordbury | 235-7 (45.4) | ||
Frogmore | 274-7 (50) | *Radlett III | 275-4 (48.5) | ||
*Hitchin II | 209-8 (50) | Shenley Village II | 210-3 (27.5) |
Division Six A
*Redbourn II | 284-5 (50) | Eversholt II | 228-10 (43.5) | ||
Mill Hill Village | 274-9 (50) | *Cockfosters II | 221-10 (43) | ||
*Old Finchleians II | 139-10 (43.2) | Rickmansworth | 140-3 (20.1) | ||
*Tewin | 310-7 (50) | Old Cholmeleians | 265-10 (46.4) | ||
*Welwyn Garden City III | 215-6 (50) | Northwood II | 180-10 (45.5) |
Division Six B
*Bovingdon | 146-10 (31.4) | Abbots Langley II | 147-3 (20.3) | ||
*Boxmoor | 247-10 (49.5) | Old Elizabethans II | 249-6 (43.4) | ||
*Letchworth Garden City III | 210-9 (50) | Hatfield & Crusaders II | 204-10 (43.5) | ||
Hemel Hempstead Town III | 152-10 (25.4) | *Allenburys & County Hall II | 56-10 (23.5) |
Division Seven A
*Chipperfield Clarendon II | 176-10 (48.5) | Berkhamsted II | 177-1 (32.4) | ||
*Knebworth Park III | 183-10 (44.4) | Pirton | 185-2 (36) | ||
Old Camdenians | 221-6 (50) | *Old Owens II | 224-9 (49.5) | ||
*Potters Bar III | 217-8 (50) | Watton-at-Stone | 218-6 (37) | ||
*Weston | 243-10 (48) | Totteridge Millhillians III | 245-8 (47.3) |
Division Seven B
Baldock II | 175-10 (49) | *Hatch End | 178-7 (45.4) | ||
*Southgate Adelaide II | 252-4 (50) | Datchworth II | 246-9 (50) | ||
Botany Bay | 139-10 (41) | *Rickmansworth II | 141-8 (30.3) | ||
*Radlett IV | 314-9 (50) | St Margaretsbury II | 246-8 (50) | ||
*Stevenage III | 214-10 (47.4) | Dunstable Town III | 217-7 (44.2) |
Division Eight A
*Greenwood Park | 278-9 (50) | Harpenden IV | 84-10 (25) | ||
Luton Town & Indians IV | 212-10 (41) | *Wheathampstead II | 120-10 (28) | ||
*Flitwick III | 195-10 (45) | Old Cholmeleians II | 59-10 (18.1) | ||
*Langleybury III | 178-10 (47.1) | St Albans III | 162-10 (43.3) | ||
*Ware | 155-10 (44.3) | Potten End | 157-3 (27.4) |
Division Eight B
*Redbourn III | 244-5 (50) | Little Berkhamsted | 246-9 (49.1) | ||
*Lutonian II | 194-10 (41) | Northwood Town II | 198-5 (43) | ||
Northampton Exiles II | 187-10 (50) | *Northchurch II | 106-10 (29.5) | ||
Offley & Stopsley | 278-8 (50) | *Stevenage IV | 117-10 (36.5) | ||
*Great Gaddesden | 191-10 (48.4) | West Herts III | 183-8 (50) |
Division Nine A
Mill Hill Village II | 105-9 (22.3) | *Harpenden Dolphins | 108-7 (25.2) | ||
*Hertford IV | 202-9 (50) | Old Albanians III | 184-10 (47.2) | ||
*Welwyn Garden City IV | 276-6 (50) | Letchworth Garden City IV | 120-10 (37) | ||
Reed III | 101-10 (32.1) | *Hatfield Hyde II | 102-1 (21.2) | ||
*Hitchin III | 144-10 (27.2) | Shenley Village III | 147-3 (23.2) |
Division Nine B
*Harpenden V | 175-10 (45) | Boxmoor II | 176-4 (42) | ||
Hemel Hempstead Town IV | 172-10 (39) | *Leverstock Green III | 175-5 (37.4) | ||
Abbots Langley III | 156-10 (46.3) | *London Colney II | 159-1 (24.4) | ||
Old Minchendenians | 361-5 (50) | *Sandridge II | 304-6 (50) | ||
Waltham X Rosedale II | 192-10 (39.1) | *Preston III | 195-7 (48.4) |
Division Ten A
*Hoddesdon III | 200-9 (50) | Aldenham | 202-6 (38.2) | ||
*Ickleford III | 205-9 (50) | Bayford & Hertford II | 209-5 (48.4) | ||
Rickmansworth III | 293-8 (50) | *Frogmore II | 297-1 (39.1) | ||
*Datchworth III | 246-8 (50) | Holtwhites Trinibis III | 247-5 (43.2) |
Division Ten B
Southgate Compton II | 182-10 (40.1) | *Chorleywood III | 184-3 (43.4) | ||
*Old Elizabethans III | 217-10 (49.4) | Bentley Heath II | 133-10 (35) | ||
Parkfield & Headstone II | 156-10 (50) | *West Herts IV | 159-9 (47.4) | ||
Southgate Adelaide III | 151-8 (50) | *Cockfosters III | 155-3 (26.5) |
Regional Division A East
*Hatfield & Crusaders III | 77-10 (22.4) | Old Owens III | 79-7 (26.2) | ||
Hertingfordbury II | Cheshunt II | Conceded | |||
*Knebworth Park IV | 258-6 (40) | Hitchin IV | 186-10 (38) | ||
Stevenage V | 224-9 (40) | *Hoddesdon IV | 226-1 (33.5) | ||
*Baldock III | 140-10 (31.1) | St Margaretsbury III | 144-2 (24.4) |
Regional Division A West
*Berkhamsted III | 238-6 (40) | Northwood Town III | 218-7 (40) | ||
Old Haberdashers II | Mill Hill Village III | Conceded | |||
*Bushey III | 165-10 (37) | Redbourn IV | 80-10 (24.4) | ||
Northampton Exiles III | 90-10 (36.3) | *Totteridge Millhillians IV | 91-4 (27.2) | ||
*St Albans IV | 171-9 (40) | Watford Town IV | 135-10 (36.2) |
Regional Division B East
Botany Bay II | 146-10 (36.2) | *Shenley Village IV | 147-3 (22.5) | ||
Old Albanians IV | 245-10 (40) | *Old Camdenians II | 176-10 (36.1) | ||
*Potters Bar IV | 170-6 (40) | Harpenden VI | 165-10 (36.3) | ||
Ware II | 212-7 (40) | *Preston IV | 212-10 (40) | ||
*Tewin II | 118-10 (38.1) | Wheathampstead III | 122-1 (20) |
Regional Division B West
Bushey IV | Leverstock Green IV | Conceded | |||
*Flamstead II | 278-7 (40) | Boxmoor III | 102-10 (26) | ||
*Chipperfield Clarendon III | 198-4 (40) | Langleybury IV | 199-5 (33.2) | ||
*Chorleywood IV | 177-7 (40) | Old Eastcotians | 181-4 (23) | ||
West Herts V | 174-6 (40) | *Berkhamsted IV | 93-10 (30) |
Regional Division C East
Datchworth IV | 204-8 (40) | *Little Berkhamsted II | 200-7 (40) | ||
Hatfield Hyde III | 113-10 (33) | *Letchworth Garden City V | 115-6 (27) | ||
*Stevenage VI | 105-10 (31.1) | Broxbourne III | 106-1 (18) |
Regional Division C West
Hatch End II | Hatfield & Crusaders IV | Conceded | |||
*Northwood IV | 192-6 (40) | Potten End II | 195-8 (39.1) | ||
*Rickmansworth IV | 133-7 (40) | Old Minchendenians II | 129-10 (39) |