Regional Division B East
PWDLTot
Baldock III161203402
Northampton Exiles III141014304
Old Owens III13824255
Reed IV15645250
Potters Bar IV16448245
Harpenden VI15528233
Tewin II14537217
Preston IV15347200
Letchworth Garden City V12525150

Regional Division B West
PWDLTot
Shenley Village IV151304341
Watford Town V151032288
Bushey IV185110267
Watford Town IV121323263
Redbourn IV17738258
Chorleywood IV13803230
Chipperfield Clarendon III14743225
Langleybury IV12814210
Rickmansworth IV13419143
Radlett V11111010

Back to Menu

<< Previous

Next >>